Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


výsledky Štrba

23. 5. 2008

 

Obrazek 

víťazi SVV1

Obrazek

 víťazi IPO1

Obrazek

víťazi IPO3

Výsledková listina SVV1 

Obrazek

Výsledková listina IPO1 

Obrazek

Výsledková listina IPO3

 

 

 

Mgr. Igor Lengvarský                      Rall Lasmon                             97   90   92     279             1 

Judr. Peter Vačok                            Hoky Va - Pe                           94    94    90    278             2

Viliam Koberčík                               Blek Bandit Amarcord           95    91    84    270             3

Elizabeth Kevelyová                        Canto Amarcord                     85    94    90    269             4

Rudolf Danek                                   Ido z Polytanu                        92    87    88    267             5

Martin Madleňák                               Besy spod Kostola                92    80    92    264             6

Miroslav Hvolka                               Ernest Bono Campo               94    93   77     264             7

Marek Kuštár                                  Ozzy Barnero                    80    86    94     260            8

Marta Majtásová                             Baron Black Chabet               80    92    87     259            9

Peter Lengvarský                            Drago Eqidius                         98    76    85     259           10

Marta Majtásová                             Ema z Červeného kameňa      91    88    79     258           11

Jozef Jurčenko                                 Chino Mersak                         82    93    81     256           12

Miloš Bočkai                                    Kim di Dranel                          99   84    70      253           13

Vladimír Dobrovodský                     Bred zo Zálesia                      96    81    75      252          14

Boris Sinicyn                                    Harry od Hájočky                  80    93    76      249          15

Matúš Balún                                     Cedra Malý Lumpík              90    88    70      248          16

Štefan Ďurica                                    Emir Bono Campo                 85    91    70      246          17

Alojz Pristach                                    Jeni Lubinov Slovakia         83    75    80      238          18

Zuzana Pristachová                           Aska Riva Rosa                    84    75    79      238          19

Alexander Žilla                                  Tosca Bono Campo             77    71    74      222          20

Anton Slepánek                                 Denis Bo Mali                      93    73    dis.    166          21

Jozef Lepáček                                    Arco zo Severnej hranice   83    74    dis.    157          22

Pavol Šlahor                                       Defect Sweet Home                                                      23



 


 

 



 

 

 


 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA